Équipes

Équipes du Gambit Bonnevoie 2015-2016

BON I (Division nationale)
BON II (Division nationale)
BON III (Division I)
BON IV (Division III)
BON V (Division IV)

Liste des joueurs

Ordre

Nom

Prénom

ELO

D/M

Catégorie

BON001 Banikas Christos 2623 M SEN
BON002 Kunin Vitaly 2528 M SEN
BON003 Borisek Jure 2566 M SEN
BON004 Van Den Doel Erik 2564 M SEN
BON005 Sebenik Matej 2518 M SEN
BON006 Tratar Marko 2485 M SEN
BON007 Hoffmann Michael 2479 M SEN
BON008 McNab Colin 2426 M SEN
BON009 Lipka Juraj 2404 M SEN
BON010 Heinzel Olaf 2353 M SEN
BON011 Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2384 M SEN
BON012 Rusev Rosen Yordanov 2348 M SEN
BON013 Dishman Stephen 2349 M SEN
BON014 Haas Georges 2309 M VET
BON015 Bednarich Jan 2261 M SEN
BON016 Bjarnason Oskar 2221 M SEN
BON017 Filipovic Slobodan 2205 M SEN
BON018 Upton Tim 2204 M SEN
BON019 Stanic Zoran 2171 M SEN
BON020 Marechal Andy 2306 M SEN
BON021 Herman Jean 2202 M SEN
BON022 Stern Geoffrey 1999 M SEN
BON023 Christen Pierre 1999 M SEN*
BON024 Barta Jozsef 2134 M SEN
BON025 Komninos Nikolaos 2168 M SEN
BON027 Visintin Roberto 2106 M SEN
BON028 Meyer Henri 2049 M SEN
BON029 Daubenfeld Nico 1980 M VET
BON030 Braun Mathias 2159 M SEN
BON0305 McAndrew Robert 1941 M VET
BON031 Dany Alexander 2110 M SEN
BON032 Toth Laszlo 2020 M SEN
BON033 Felix Georges 1924 M SEN
BON034 Sorras Alexios 1887 M SEN
BON035 Vijups Dans 1806 M SEN
BON036 Schmit Francis 1818 M SEN
BON0365 Schadeck Alain 1818 M SEN
BON037 Gnad Gunnar 1804 M VET
BON038 Trevino Zubia Jon 1798 M SEN
BON039 Philippe Marc 1777 M SEN
BON040 Hasani Driton 1765 M SEN
BON041 Reiff Pit 1720 M U18*
BON042 Stefos Stefanos 1760 M SEN
BON0425 Haka Halit 1750 M SEN
BON043 Lorentz Jacques 1717 M VET
BON044 Baasch Thierry 1673 M SEN
BON045 Stencel Milan 1695 M VET
BON046 Agovic Esad 1689 M SEN
BON047 Mendes Ricardo 1674 M SEN
BON048 Schumacher Alain 1670 M VET
BON0485 Belchev Pavel 1670 M VET
BON049 Hlep Robert 1669 M SEN
BON050 Wagner Marc 1643 M SEN
BON051 Hoscheit Thierry 1628 M SEN
BON0515 Wernerus Sebastien 1600 M SEN
BON052 Sakiotis Evangelos 1590 M U18
BON053 Weinand Bob 1550 M U20
BON054 Beissel Ben 1545 M SEN
BON055 Dishman Matthew 1521 M U14
BON056 Maltezeanu Stefan 1506 M U16*
BON057 Pilström Carl-Oscar 1502 M U14
BON058 Uhres Claude 1421 M VET
BON059 Sakiotis Elisabetta 1406 D U18
BON060 Teppo Kristina 1400 D SEN
BON0602 Cid Maxime 1380 M SEN
BON0605 Turpin Charles John 1400 M SEN
BON061 Antony Roland 1379 M VET
BON062 Lo Biondo Giovanni 1350 M SEN
BON063 Pilström Hugo 1349 M U16
BON064 Sarigiannidis Spyros 1300 M SEN
BON065 Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1293 D U10
BON066 Kasotakis Emmanouil 1281 M U16*
BON067 Maltezeanu Cezar 1260 M SEN
BON068 Van Gemert Willem 1293 M SEN
BON069 Van Gemert Daphne 1200 D U14
BON070 Sakiotis Ioannis 1263 M SEN
BON0705 Gales François 1250 M SEN
BON0707 Naumov Blagoj 1250 M U16
BON071 Pattabiraman Aaditya 1213 M U12*
BON072 Mukhamediev Boris 1227 M U14
BON073 Gkolas Aris 1225 M U12*
BON074 Kaklamanis Nikitas 1241 M U10
BON075 Binanti Paolo 1228 M U10*
BON076 Malouchos Athanasios 1202 M U12
BON077 Nasopoulos Christos 1215 M U10
BON078 Nasopoulou Georgia 1200 W U10
BON079 Arora Aryaman 1200 M U10
BON080 Nogacki Maximilien 1200 M U12*
BON081 Malouchos Filippos 1200 M U10
BON082 Nogacki Nicolas 1200 M U10*
BON083 Schreuder Nico Christiaan 1200 M U10
BON084 Sawadogo Eva Yewaya 1200 W U10
BON085 Pattabiraman Atulya 1200 M U10
BON086 Scheffen Melvil 1200 M U12*
BON087 Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca 1200 W U10
BON088 Sterlin Daniel 1200 M U10
BON089 Dersan Demir 1200 M U10
BON090 Somani Advika 1200 W U10
BON091 Uppenberg Oliver 1200 M U14
BON092 Xirouchakis Stylianos 1200 M U12
BON093 Neto Pinto Alexander 1200 M U12
BON094 Ninios Foivos 1200 M U10
BON095 Medina-Leon Alexia 1200 W U10
BON096 Neto Pinto Sarah 1200 W U8
BON097 Shankar Abhipoorna 1200 W U8
BON098 Xirouchakis Damian 1200 M U8
BON099 Kaklamani Eva 1200 W U8